ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14513194
nr 1451 3194
Jonas Fredén
(1959-2020), Sverige
Jonas Fredén (1959-2020), Sweden. Tulips. Signed, numbered 263/270. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 38x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x42 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Tulpaner. Signerad, numrerad 263/270. Färglitografi, bildmått: 38x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x42 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday February 28 2022
at 19:57:48
24/2 22:25:13
Jonas Fredén
Read more about Jonas Fredén